Season: Club:


  "BAD BOYS" LEAGUE

Player NameClub   
JOE STEPHENSNorton Unicorn F.C20Matches
CARL DINSDALEHorse & Jockey F.C11Matches
GARY WOODNorton Red Lion F.C11Matches
JAMIE WESTWOODHardwick Social Club11Matches
JOSH DOWSLANDNorton Red Lion F.C11Matches
MARTIN FIELDSBillingham Cowpen Club11Matches
MICHAEL DEXTERNorton Unicorn F.C04Matches
ADAM KHAMISJFC United10Matches
ADAM WRENCHBillingham Cowpen Club10Matches
ANTHONY WOODThornaby Sports And Leisure03Matches
CHRISTOPHER BURTONNorton George And Dragon10Matches
DANIEL DOCHERTYBillingham The Kings10Matches
GAVIN BROWNLESSRSD FC10Matches
IAN JORDANHorse & Jockey F.C10Matches
JAMES WALTONThornaby Sports And Leisure03Matches
JOE COXThornaby Sports And Leisure03Matches
JOHN ANDREW BROWNThe Dubliners F.C10Matches
JORDAN THIRSKNorton Unicorn F.C03Matches
KEVIN MILLARBillingham The Merlin F.C10Matches
LEE COLIN JOHNSONBillingham The Station10Matches
MICHAEL MANNNorton Unicorn F.C10Matches
RYAN WATSONNorton Red Lion F.C03Matches
SAM HIGGINSStockton Sun Inn F.C10Matches
SAOUD FILEKJFC United03Matches
SEAN CUERDONBillingham Cowpen Club03Matches
SHAUN CASTLEThornaby Sports And Leisure03Matches
YOUSEF FALEHJFC United03Matches
AARON ANDERSONTS1 Tees Valley F.C02Matches
ADAM TODDThornaby Oddfellows F.C02Matches
CHRIS UPTONStillington Royal F.C02Matches
CHRISTOPHER EASBYThornaby Roundel F.C02Matches
CHRISTOPHER GIBSONStockton Sun Inn F.C02Matches
DANIEL RICHARDSONVillage Park Rangers F.C02Matches
FRANCIS HYNESSt Marys 1947 Sunday F.C 02Matches
GAVIN SIMCOXNorton George And Dragon02Matches
GLEN WESTOBYStockton Sun Inn F.C02Matches
IAN DURANTPH FC Elmtree02Matches
JOHN OCALLAGHANBillingham The Lion F.C02Matches
JOSH CHAMBERSBillingham The Station02Matches
MARK SLOANHorse & Jockey F.C02Matches
MATTHEW BENDELOWBillingham Cowpen Club02Matches
MATTHEW DALTONThornaby Sports And Leisure02Matches
NATHAN PITTPortrack F.C02Matches
NEIL DAVISNorton Unicorn F.C02Matches
OMAR HUSSAINTS1 Tees Valley F.C02Matches
PHILIP DRAPERNifco UK F.C02Matches
RAYMOND AYREThe Griffin F.C02Matches
THOMAS WATERSRiverside F.C02Matches
YRUS KEHIJFC United02Matches
AARON LEONARDMarket Tavern F.C01Matches
ABDOUL KADERJFC United01Matches
ADAM BROWNLESSRSD FC01Matches
ADAM HUSSEINJFC United01Matches
ADAM MARONEYNifco UK F.C01Matches
ADAM WALTONNorton Unicorn F.C01Matches
AIDEN CANNONStillington Royal F.C01Matches
AIDEN LARSENThornaby Village F.C01Matches
ANDREW DINSDALEThornaby Oddfellows F.C01Matches
ANDREW MCGIRRHardwick Social Club01Matches
ANDREW PATTISONStorytellers United F.C01Matches
ANTHONY BURNSMarton Rovers F.C01Matches
ANTHONY GREGORYSouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
ARRON BUTTAMarket Tavern F.C01Matches
ARRON STEELThe Griffin F.C01Matches
BEN HUGHESPH FC Elmtree01Matches
BENJAMIN SSEBUUFOJFC United01Matches
BENN LYNCHBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
BRIAN JOHNSONThe Dubliners F.C01Matches
CALLUM ALDERSONBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
CALUM BROOKBANKSThornaby Oddfellows F.C01Matches
CHARLIE GAFFNEYBillingham The Merlin F.C01Matches
CHRIS BURTONStillington Royal F.C01Matches
CHRIS CALLAGHANNorton Unicorn F.C01Matches
CHRISTOPHER FAIRLESSMarket Tavern F.C01Matches
CHRISTOPHER LAMBERTHorse & Jockey F.C01Matches
CRAIG ROBINSONBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
DALE HELYERBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
DANIEL FINNNifco UK F.C01Matches
DANIEL HARBOTTLEThornaby Sports And Leisure01Matches
DANIEL HEPPLEBillingham The Merlin F.C01Matches
DANIEL JAMES GRAHAMThe Griffin F.C01Matches
DANIEL JONESThornaby Village F.C01Matches
DANIEL LEACHMarket Tavern F.C01Matches
DANIEL LONGLEYThornaby Roundel F.C01Matches
DANIEL POGUEThornaby Sports And Leisure01Matches
DARREN BULLOCKPH FC Elmtree01Matches
DAVID BARRThe George Pub and Grill F.C01Matches
DAVID HIGGINSDoctor McGonigles F.C01Matches
DAVID JOHNSTONRiverside F.C01Matches
DEAN HUNTThe George Pub and Grill F.C01Matches
DHANISH HUSSAINTS1 Tees Valley F.C01Matches
ELLIOT PLEDGERBillingham The Merlin F.C01Matches
ETHAN ALLISONThornaby Roundel F.C01Matches
FAMARA JATTAJFC United01Matches
GARY WILKINSONStillington Royal F.C01Matches
GLENN CORKAINThornaby Oddfellows F.C01Matches
IAN GOWINGVillage Park Rangers F.C01Matches
IAN THOMPSONPortrack F.C01Matches
JACK FERRELLThornaby Village F.C01Matches
JACK ROBINSONThornaby Village F.C01Matches
JAMES HARLANDRiverside F.C01Matches
JAMES HEBBTS1 Tees Valley F.C01Matches
JAMIE BARTONNorton Red Lion F.C01Matches
JASON NORMANEston & Normanby Social Club F.C01Matches
JOHN ALLISONPortrack F.C01Matches
JOHNATHAN BOYLEThe George Pub and Grill F.C01Matches
JONATHAN HIGGINSNorton George And Dragon01Matches
JONATHAN REANorton Red Lion F.C01Matches
JONATHON LEENorton Red Lion F.C01Matches
JORDAN AUCKLANDStockton Sun Inn F.C01Matches
JORDAN GRAYSONBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
JOSHUA ANDREW EDONEaglescliffe F.C01Matches
JOSHUA DAWSONThornaby Oddfellows F.C01Matches
JUNIOR MASANDIJFC United01Matches
KALLUM HANNAHHardwick Social Club01Matches
KARL CHARLTONVillage Park Rangers F.C01Matches
KIERAN BASNETTPortrack F.C01Matches
KIERAN TODDStockton Sun Inn F.C01Matches
KIERON WILSONThe Griffin F.C01Matches
KIRK PARTONBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
KRISTOFER SMITHMarton Rovers F.C01Matches
LEE CLOUGHBillingham The Kings01Matches
LEE WRIGHTMarton Rovers F.C01Matches
LEWIS BOOTHPortrack F.C01Matches
LEWIS COLLEYBillingham The Merlin F.C01Matches
LEWIS HARGREAVESPH FC Elmtree01Matches
LIAM BENDELOWSt Marys 1947 Sunday F.C 01Matches
LUKE IRISHStockton Sun Inn F.C01Matches
MARK MORRISONThornaby Roundel F.C01Matches
MARK WARDSouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
MARK WILLIAMSFornaby F.C01Matches
MARTYN COLESPH FC Elmtree01Matches
MATTHEW HAMMERTONSouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
MATTHEW WATSONNorton Red Lion F.C01Matches
MICHAEL WILSONSouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
MICHAEL WILSONFornaby F.C01Matches
MICHAEL YOUNGFornaby F.C01Matches
MOHAMMED SALLIEU BAHJFC United01Matches
NATHAN PATTERSONVillage Park Rangers F.C01Matches
NICK MATTHEWSBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
PAUL BURKESouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
PAUL JACKSouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
PHILIP HORSMANNorton George And Dragon01Matches
RAPHAEL HARRISONEston & Normanby Social Club F.C01Matches
REECE REEDVillage Park Rangers F.C01Matches
RHYS GREENWOODPH FC Elmtree01Matches
RICHARD ROBINSONThornaby Oddfellows F.C01Matches
RICKI BLOOMFIELDBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
ROB JENKINSBillingham The Lion F.C01Matches
ROBERT WALTONNorton Unicorn F.C01Matches
ROSS MACKEYEston & Normanby Social Club F.C01Matches
RYAN HARKERThornaby Roundel F.C01Matches
RYAN HUNNAMMarket Tavern F.C01Matches
SAM BRYANDoctor McGonigles F.C01Matches
SAMUEL TROWSDALEStockton Sun Inn F.C01Matches
SAMUEL WILSONThornaby Oddfellows F.C01Matches
SCOTT HINENorton George And Dragon01Matches
SEAN FOWLERNifco UK F.C01Matches
SEAN HARLANDSouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
SHAFIQ ASIFTS1 Tees Valley F.C01Matches
SHANNON HARKERThe George Pub and Grill F.C01Matches
SHAUN HUNNAMMarket Tavern F.C01Matches
SPENCER NICHOLSONBillingham The Merlin F.C01Matches
STEPHEN REIDThe Griffin F.C01Matches
STEVEN BROWNSt Marys 1947 Sunday F.C 01Matches
STEVEN DENTBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
STEVEN PAUL PICKARDBillingham The Station01Matches
STEVEN WRENCHBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
STEWART BATHBillingham The Station01Matches
TOM BEATTIEHorse & Jockey F.C01Matches
TOM COULTHARDHardwick Social Club01Matches
TOM YOUNGVillage Park Rangers F.C01Matches
TOMMY LEECHEaglescliffe F.C01Matches
YUSUF BENOMRANTS1 Tees Valley F.C01Matches


DateFixture    
Ian Gorman Memorial Trophy Round One
10/09/2017Stillington Royal F.C V Norton Unicorn F.C   
Division One
29/10/2017The Dubliners F.C V Norton Unicorn F.C