Season: Club:


  "BAD BOYS" LEAGUE

Player NameClub   
CAMERON MCKIEVillage Park Rangers F.C24Matches
LUKE IRISHStockton Five Alls F.C08Matches
DAVID CAMPBELLThornaby Roundel F.C07Matches
CHRIS CALLAGHANNorton Unicorn F.C06Matches
CHRIS WRIGHTStockton Five Alls F.C12Matches
CRAIG BISHOPHardwick Social Club05Matches
CRAIG FERGUSONBillingham The White House05Matches
DANIEL RICHARDSONVillage Park Rangers F.C05Matches
JOHN ALLISONPortrack F.C05Matches
JORDAN WAUGHThornaby Oddfellows F.C12Matches
JORDAN THIRSKNorton Unicorn F.C05Matches
JOSHUA BLACKBURNRiverside F.C12Matches
LEWIS HARGREAVESPH FC Elmtree05Matches
MARK CAMPBELLThornaby Roundel F.C05Matches
MARK MORRISONThornaby Roundel F.C12Matches
MICHAEL DEXTERNorton Unicorn F.C05Matches
RICHARD ROBINSONThornaby Oddfellows F.C05Matches
SAM HIGGINSStockton Five Alls F.C05Matches
CARL DINSDALEFairfield Sports And Social Club04Matches
CHRISTIAN SELBYNorton Red Lion F.C04Matches
DANIEL DAWSONPortrack F.C04Matches
DANIEL JONESThornaby Village F.C11Matches
GLEN WESTOBYStockton Five Alls F.C04Matches
GLENN CORKAINThornaby Oddfellows F.C11Matches
JAMES LOUGHRANSt Marys College F.C11Matches
JAMES WALTONThornaby Sports And Leisure04Matches
JOE COXThornaby Sports And Leisure04Matches
JOSH DOWSLANDNorton Red Lion F.C04Matches
KIERAN CAMPBELLThornaby Roundel F.C11Matches
KIERAN TODDStockton Five Alls F.C11Matches
LEE O'CONNELLNifco UK F.C11Matches
MARK DOWNINGNifco UK F.C11Matches
MARK GRAHAMThornaby Roundel F.C04Matches
MATTHEW DALTONThornaby Sports And Leisure11Matches
MOHAMMED SALLIEU BAHJFC United04Matches
OMAR HUSSAINSouth Bank A.F.C04Matches
RICKI BLOOMFIELDBillingham Cowpen Club04Matches
SAM FOXTONVillage Park Rangers F.C04Matches
SEAN BOYNTONBillingham The White House04Matches
WILLIAM SCULLYSt Marys College F.C11Matches
YACOUBA TRAOREJFC United11Matches
ADAM JOHNSONBillingham The White House10Matches
ADAM MARONEYNifco UK F.C03Matches
ADAM TODDThornaby Oddfellows F.C10Matches
ANDREW HARBRONBillingham The White House03Matches
ARRON BROOKBANKSThornaby Oddfellows F.C03Matches
BENJAMIN SSEBUUFOJFC United03Matches
BRIAN JOHNSONJolly Farmers F.C03Matches
CHRISTOPHER HALLThornaby Aerodrome Club03Matches
CONNA JONESNorton Red Lion F.C03Matches
DANIEL LAWSONHardwick Social Club03Matches
DAVID MCGREALBillingham The Kings10Matches
FINTON O''BRIENMarton Rovers F.C10Matches
GAVIN SIMCOXNorton George And Dragon03Matches
IAN THOMPSONPortrack F.C03Matches
JACK ROBINSONThornaby Village F.C03Matches
JAMES RISBROUGHHardwick Social Club03Matches
JOSH CHAMBERSBillingham The White House03Matches
LEWIS RILEYThornaby Roundel F.C10Matches
MATTHEW SNOWDONThe Oxbridge F.C10Matches
NATHAN BONARBillingham The White House10Matches
PETER IRISH (JNR)Stockton Five Alls F.C03Matches
RICKY DULLNorton Red Lion F.C03Matches
ROBERT WALTONNorton Unicorn F.C03Matches
RYAN SAUNDERSThornaby Roundel F.C03Matches
SHAUN HUNNAMThornaby Aerodrome Club03Matches
STEVEN DENTBillingham Cowpen Club03Matches
STEVEN KINGSTONNifco UK F.C03Matches
THOMAS DELMERThornaby Roundel F.C10Matches
WAYNE SMITHSouth Bank A.F.C03Matches
AIDEN LARSENThornaby Village F.C02Matches
ANDREW DINSDALEThornaby Oddfellows F.C02Matches
ANDREW MILBOURNEThornaby Sports And Leisure02Matches
ANTHONY BARNESSouth Bank A.F.C02Matches
ANTHONY JAMES BARBERJFC United02Matches
BEN FRANK TURNERPortrack F.C02Matches
CARL STONEHOUSEDoctor McGonigles F.C02Matches
CHARLIE GAFFNEYBillingham The Merlin F.C02Matches
CHRIS GLADWINNorton Red Lion F.C02Matches
CHRISTOPHER FAIRLESSThornaby Aerodrome Club02Matches
CHRISTOPHER STOCKTONHardwick Social Club02Matches
DALE MCELVANEYThornaby Sports And Leisure02Matches
DANIEL MCKENNAPH FC Elmtree02Matches
DARREN TRAINERThornaby Aerodrome Club02Matches
DAVID ABELBillingham The White House02Matches
DAVID JOHNSONNorton George And Dragon02Matches
DEAN FOSTERSouth Bank A.F.C02Matches
DIMITRI AIME KEHIJFC United02Matches
FRANCIS HYNESSt Marys College F.C02Matches
GAVIN ROBSONVillage Park Rangers F.C02Matches
GLENN CORKAINThornaby Village F.C02Matches
IAN DURANTPH FC Elmtree02Matches
JACK FERRELLThornaby Village F.C02Matches
JACK WILLIAMSSouth Bank A.F.C02Matches
JAMES FASCIAMarton Rovers F.C02Matches
JAMES WARDHardwick Social Club02Matches
JAMIE DAWSONPortrack F.C02Matches
JAMIE OWENSHardwick Social Club02Matches
JAMIE POOLEHardwick Social Club02Matches
JASON EARLNifco UK F.C02Matches
JOHN DAVID WILLIAMSNifco UK F.C02Matches
JOSH JAMES ROWBOTHAMPortrack F.C02Matches
KALLUM HANNAHHardwick Social Club02Matches
KEVIN HALEYPortrack F.C02Matches
KEVIN MILLARBillingham The Merlin F.C02Matches
KIRK PARTONBillingham Cowpen Club02Matches
LEE CLOUGHBillingham The Kings02Matches
LEE COLIN JOHNSONBillingham The White House02Matches
LIAM TARLINGThornaby Roundel F.C02Matches
MARK NORSTERStockton Five Alls F.C02Matches
MATTHEW CASEYPH FC Elmtree02Matches
MATTHEW STEPHEN FORSTERSt Marys College F.C02Matches
MICHAEL DUFFSouth Bank A.F.C02Matches
MICHAEL GARVEYThornaby Oddfellows F.C02Matches
NEIL DAVISPortrack F.C02Matches
NEWTON BOYCEThornaby Oddfellows F.C02Matches
PHILLIP WATSONSouth Bank A.F.C02Matches
RHYS LOGANThornaby Sports And Leisure02Matches
RICHARD ALLANHardwick Social Club02Matches
ROBERT STEWARTBillingham The White House02Matches
RYAN RUDDNorton Red Lion F.C02Matches
SCOTT BUCKTONJolly Farmers F.C02Matches
SEAN GRIFFITHSBillingham The Merlin F.C02Matches
SEAN THOMPSONRiverside F.C02Matches
STEVEN ROBERTSHardwick Social Club02Matches
THOMAS BROWNThornaby Aerodrome Club02Matches
TONY GODARDVillage Park Rangers F.C02Matches
WAYNE LOVATTThornaby Oddfellows F.C02Matches
WAYNE OSBOURNENorton Red Lion F.C02Matches
WILLIAM MORRISThornaby Village F.C02Matches
YRUS KEHIJFC United02Matches
AARON JAMES PTOHOPOULOSBillingham The White House01Matches
AARON LEONARDThornaby Aerodrome Club01Matches
ADAM NICHOLSONHardwick Social Club01Matches
ADAM TINKLERThornaby Aerodrome Club01Matches
ALAN WILKINSONDoctor McGonigles F.C01Matches
ALEX NICHOLSONSouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
ANDREW KEITH MORRISONThe George Pub and Grill F.C01Matches
ARRAN SCOTTJolly Farmers F.C01Matches
BEN MARK WILSONJolly Farmers F.C01Matches
BENJAMIN KERRYThornaby Oddfellows F.C01Matches
BRADLEY THACHERAYBillingham The Merlin F.C01Matches
BRANDON LOWTHERSouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
BRYAN STEWARTBillingham The White House01Matches
CALLUM MCNALLYVillage Park Rangers F.C01Matches
CALLUM PARKINRiverside F.C01Matches
CALUM BROOKBANKSThornaby Oddfellows F.C01Matches
CARL SPRINGTHORPEThe Oxbridge F.C01Matches
CHARLES SMITHSt Marys College F.C01Matches
CHRIS LYNCHSt Marys College F.C01Matches
CHRIS TAYLORSt Marys College F.C01Matches
CHRISTOPHER DOCHERTYNorton George And Dragon01Matches
CHRISTOPHER FLEMINGBillingham The White House01Matches
CHRISTOPHER WEEGRAMBillingham The Merlin F.C01Matches
CONNOR DUNCANEaglescliffe F.C01Matches
CORIN NEWMANBillingham The Merlin F.C01Matches
CRAIG WETHERILLDoctor McGonigles F.C01Matches
DAN CANEYSouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
DANIEL DOCHERTYBillingham The Merlin F.C01Matches
DANIEL LONGLEYThornaby Roundel F.C01Matches
DANIEL POGUEThornaby Sports And Leisure01Matches
DANIEL ROWBOTHAMPortrack F.C01Matches
DANIEL TOMLINBillingham The Merlin F.C01Matches
DARIN MILLERBillingham The Kings01Matches
DARREN IVESONJolly Farmers F.C01Matches
DAVID BRENNANThe Oxbridge F.C01Matches
DEAN EDWARD GRIFFINRSD FC01Matches
DHANISH HUSSAINThornaby Roundel F.C01Matches
GARETH POOLEPortrack F.C01Matches
GLENN JONESEaglescliffe F.C01Matches
HARRISON DAVIESThornaby Village F.C01Matches
IAN EVANSPH FC Elmtree01Matches
IAN FAIRLAMBThornaby Village F.C01Matches
IAN GOWINGVillage Park Rangers F.C01Matches
JAMES MAHONEYStockton Five Alls F.C01Matches
JAMES CROSSMANBillingham The White House01Matches
JAMIE BAKERThe Oxbridge F.C01Matches
JAMIE GUNNStockton Five Alls F.C01Matches
JAMIE MAYThornaby Village F.C01Matches
JAMIE WALTONThornaby Village F.C01Matches
JASON MCNAMEEThornaby Aerodrome Club01Matches
JOE CARTERHardwick Social Club01Matches
JOE STEVENSStorytellers United F.C01Matches
JOHN DEVLINNorton Unicorn F.C01Matches
JOHN SMITHBillingham The Kings01Matches
JONATHAN CASSONBillingham The Kings01Matches
JONATHAN MCDONALDThe George Pub and Grill F.C01Matches
JONATHAN O''RIORDANThornaby Roundel F.C01Matches
JORDAN BURNSNorton Red Lion F.C01Matches
JORDAN GRAYSONBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
JOSH BIDESouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
JOSHUA HALEYPortrack F.C01Matches
JOSHUA HAYESNorton Red Lion F.C01Matches
JOSHUA MCMANUSVillage Park Rangers F.C01Matches
JOSHUA O'DONOGHUESt Marys College F.C01Matches
KARL JACKSONSt Marys College F.C01Matches
KEVIN JAMES OSMONDBillingham The White House01Matches
KHALID MAROOFRiverside F.C01Matches
KIERAN BASNETTPortrack F.C01Matches
KYLE RUTLEDGESouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
LEE BURRELLBillingham The Kings01Matches
LEIGHTON HARBRONBillingham The Kings01Matches
LEWIS BOOTHVillage Park Rangers F.C01Matches
LIAM BUTLERJolly Farmers F.C01Matches
LIAM JACKSONSt Marys College F.C01Matches
LIAM MCCALLRiverside F.C01Matches
MARTIN BARWICKStockton Five Alls F.C01Matches
MARTIN WOODHOUSEPortrack F.C01Matches
MARTYN COLESPH FC Elmtree01Matches
MATTHEW BENDELOWBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
MATTHEW MCGEEThornaby Roundel F.C01Matches
MATTHEW OSMONDBillingham The White House01Matches
MATTHEW RIDLEYDoctor McGonigles F.C01Matches
MATTHEW ROBSONJolly Farmers F.C01Matches
MATTHEW SMITHNifco UK F.C01Matches
MATTHEW THOMASNorton Red Lion F.C01Matches
MATTHEW WATSONNorton Red Lion F.C01Matches
MICHAEL ANTHONY EDONEaglescliffe F.C01Matches
MICHAEL MANNNorton Unicorn F.C01Matches
MICHAEL TOTHBillingham Cowpen Club01Matches
MICHAEL WHITFIELDThe George Pub and Grill F.C01Matches
MITCHELL LEE TUCKERPH FC Elmtree01Matches
MITCHELL SPEARINGJolly Farmers F.C01Matches
NATHAN MULLIGANHardwick Social Club01Matches
PATRICK CONLINStorytellers United F.C01Matches
PHILIP POULTONThornaby Village F.C01Matches
PHILIP WRIGHTBillingham The Kings01Matches
RHYS GREENWOODPH FC Elmtree01Matches
RICHARD BOATMANNorton Unicorn F.C01Matches
RICKY DULLPortrack F.C01Matches
ROBBIE STOCKBURNPortrack F.C01Matches
ROSS COLEHardwick Social Club01Matches
SCOTT CARTWRIGHTThornaby Aerodrome Club01Matches
SCOTT NORRISVillage Park Rangers F.C01Matches
SEAN HARLANDSouth Bank A.F.C01Matches
SHANE MITCHELLNorton Red Lion F.C01Matches
SHANNON HARKERThe George Pub and Grill F.C01Matches
SHAUN CASTLEThornaby Sports And Leisure01Matches
SIMON ROBSONRiverside F.C01Matches
STEPHEN HESLOPThe George Pub and Grill F.C01Matches
STEPHEN PRESTONThornaby Village F.C01Matches
STEPHEN REIDStorytellers United F.C01Matches
STEVEN BROWNSt Marys College F.C01Matches
STEVEN CROSBYEaglescliffe F.C01Matches
STEVEN PAUL PICKARDBillingham The White House01Matches
STEWART BATHBillingham The White House01Matches
STUART NEWBOLDNorton George And Dragon01Matches
THOMAS WRIGHTDoctor McGonigles F.C01Matches
TOM BEATTIEFairfield Sports And Social Club01Matches
TOM COULTHARDHardwick Social Club01Matches
TYLER HUIMEPH FC Elmtree01Matches
VASILE BUCURESTEANUJFC United01Matches
WILL MAYCHELLNifco UK F.C01Matches
WILL NOBLEPH FC Elmtree01Matches
YOUSEF FALEHJFC United01Matches
YUSUF SHAMUSIDEENJFC United01Matches
ZAKARYA ALASHWALJFC United01Matches


DateFixture    
Division One
04/09/2016Village Park Rangers F.C V St Marys College F.C 1
23/10/2016Village Park Rangers F.C V JFC United 2
27/11/2016Village Park Rangers F.C V Fairfield Sports And Social Club 1
11/12/2016Village Park Rangers F.C V Storytellers United F.C   
18/12/2016Thornaby Roundel F.C V Village Park Rangers F.C