Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
17/09/17 10:30Norton George And Dragon3 - 3 JFC UnitedLine-upTeam Sheet
17/09/17 10:30Thornaby Oddfellows F.C5 - 3 Billingham The Merlin F.CLine-upTeam Sheet
17/09/17 10:30Thornaby Village F.C3 - 3 Portrack F.CLine-upTeam Sheet
17/09/17 10:30Village Park Rangers F.C1 - 3 Hardwick Social ClubLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. Hardwick Social Club4310137610010
2. Thornaby Village F.C42111385707
3. Thornaby Oddfellows F.C32011293606
4. Portrack F.C3120761505
5. Norton George And Dragon3120541505
6. Billingham The Merlin F.C311178-1404
7. Norton Red Lion F.C2101550303
8. JFC United301259-4101
9. Billingham The Station100123-1000
10. Village Park Rangers F.C4004414-10000

Division One

Match DateHome      Away  
17/09/17 10:30Billingham Cowpen Club6 - 4 Billingham The KingsLine-upTeam Sheet
17/09/17 10:30PH FC Elmtree2 - 4 South Bank A.F.CLine-upTeam Sheet
17/09/17 10:30St Marys 1947 Sunday F.C 0 - 2 The Dubliners F.CLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. South Bank A.F.C44001551012012
2. Norton Unicorn F.C32101046707
3. Thornaby Roundel F.C320117134606
4. Billingham Cowpen Club42021293606
5. The Dubliners F.C2200413606
6. Billingham The Kings412116160505
7. Doctor McGonigles F.C3111954404
8. PH FC Elmtree3111752404
9. St Marys 1947 Sunday F.C 4103913-4303
10. Horse & Jockey F.C201137-4101
11. Market Tavern F.C3003410-6000
12. The George Pub and Grill F.C3003220-18000

Division Two

Match DateHome      Away  
17/09/17 10:30Fornaby F.C8 - 2 Marton Rovers F.CLine-upTeam Sheet
17/09/17 10:30Riverside F.C1 - 5 RSD FCLine-upTeam Sheet
17/09/17 10:30Stockton Five Alls F.C8 - 0 Eaglescliffe F.CLine-upTeam Sheet
17/09/17 10:30The Griffin F.C3 - 2 Thornaby Sports And LeisureLine-upTeam Sheet
17/09/17 10:30TS1 Tees Valley F.C4 - 4 Eston & Normanby Social Club F.CLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. RSD FC4310179810010
2. Stillington Royal F.C330017512909
3. Stockton Five Alls F.C321016313707
4. TS1 Tees Valley F.C521221210707
5. The Griffin F.C421110100707
6. Billingham The Lion F.C2200927606
7. Marton Rovers F.C42021316-3606
8. Eston & Normanby Social Club F.C51221217-5505
9. Thornaby Sports And Leisure50411213-1404
10. Fornaby F.C21011064303
11. Storytellers United F.C31021214-2303
12. Nifco UK F.C41031016-6303
13. Riverside F.C51041118-7303
14. Eaglescliffe F.C3003323-20000