Match DateCompetitionHome v    Away  
23/04/17 10:30Premier DivisionHardwick Social Club9 0 Billingham The Merlin F.CLine-upTeam Sheet
23/04/17 10:30Premier DivisionNorton Red Lion F.C2 2 Billingham The White HouseLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. Hardwick Social Club15132066214541041
2. Portrack F.C16113263432036036
3. Norton Red Lion F.C1582547371026026
4. Billingham The White House166734539625025
5. Norton George And Dragon1671866432322022
6. Thornaby Oddfellows F.C1660104558-1318018
7. Thornaby Village F.C165294441317017
8. Billingham The Merlin F.C1633103456-2212012
9. Billingham Cowpen Club1620142193-72606


Match DateCompetitionHome v    Away  
23/04/17 10:30Division OneThornaby Roundel F.C3 2 Thornaby Aerodrome ClubLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. JFC United20141579334643043
2. Village Park Rangers F.C20122671383338038
3. Thornaby Roundel F.C1910365654233033
4. Jolly Farmers F.C199465147431031
5. St Marys College F.C2010195959031031
6. Fairfield Sports And Social Club2010195263-1131031
7. Doctor McGonigles F.C20100106767030030
8. Billingham The Kings2082104054-1426026
9. Thornaby Aerodrome Club2055104059-1920020
10. Storytellers United F.C2054114658-1219019
11. Stockton Five Alls F.C2033143766-2912012


Match DateCompetitionHome v    Away  
09/04/17 10:30Division TwoEaglescliffe F.C0 2 PH FC ElmtreeLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. South Bank A.F.C20162281414050050
2. PH FC Elmtree20151496435346046
3. Norton Unicorn F.C20121770462437037
4. The George Pub and Grill F.C2011276462235035
5. Thornaby Sports And Leisure2010196556931031
6. RSD FC208396766127027
7. Nifco UK F.C2082105065-1526026
8. The Oxbridge F.C2072115865-723023
9. Marton Rovers F.C2062126083-2320020
10. Eaglescliffe F.C2043132869-4115015
11. Riverside F.C2031164285-4310010