Season:     Division:     Club:    

Competition Type:

League Only
 
Top Scorer League Man of the Match League
 NameClubScored   
1. IAN THOMPSON Portrack F.C22 3 Matches
2. JAMIE OWENS Hardwick Social Club22 Matches
3. KARL CHARLTON Thornaby Village F.C22 Matches
4. ARRON BROOKBANKS Thornaby Oddfellows F.C14 2 Matches
5. BENJAMIN KERRY Thornaby Oddfellows F.C12 1 Matches
6. CHRISTOPHER BURTON Norton George And Dragon12 Matches
7. MATTHEW WATSON Norton Red Lion F.C12 1 Matches
8. CHRISTOPHER ATKINSON Billingham The White House10 Matches
9. BILLY CROOKSTON Billingham Cowpen Club8 Matches
10. BRYAN STEWART Billingham The White House8 Matches
11. MARTIN WOODHOUSE Portrack F.C8 1 Matches
12. RYAN WATSON Norton Red Lion F.C8 Matches
13. BILLY GATENBY Norton George And Dragon6 Matches
14. JOSH JAMES ROWBOTHAM Portrack F.C6 2 Matches
15. NATHAN MOHUN Norton George And Dragon6 Matches
16. SONNI COLEMAN Hardwick Social Club6 Matches
17. ADAM DEAN JOHN CLAYTON Billingham The Merlin F.C5 Matches
18. BRADLEY MURRAY Norton Red Lion F.C5 Matches
19. BRADLEY THACHERAY Billingham The Merlin F.C5 1 Matches
20. CHARLIE RABY Hardwick Social Club5 Matches
21. CHRISTOPHER STOCKTON Hardwick Social Club5 2 Matches
22. JOEL CALLENDER Norton George And Dragon5 Matches
23. JOSHUA HALEY Portrack F.C5 1 Matches
24. MARK LILLEY Billingham The White House5 Matches
25. NATHAN BAYES Billingham The White House5 Matches
26. NATHAN PITT Portrack F.C5 Matches
27. DANIEL DOCHERTY Billingham The Merlin F.C4 1 Matches
28. GLENN CORKAIN Thornaby Oddfellows F.C4 1 Matches
29. HARRISON DAVIES Thornaby Village F.C4 1 Matches
30. JOSH CHAMBERS Billingham The White House4 2 Matches
31. LIAM BLYTH Norton George And Dragon4 Matches
32. STEWART BATH Billingham The White House4 1 Matches
33. TOM COULTHARD Hardwick Social Club4 1 Matches
34. TONY JOHNSON Hardwick Social Club4 Matches
35. DANIEL LAWSON Hardwick Social Club3 2 Matches
36. DANIEL ROWBOTHAM Portrack F.C3 1 Matches
37. JACK LEICOS Norton Red Lion F.C3 Matches
38. KALLUM HANNAH Hardwick Social Club3 Matches
39. LIAM WOODHOUSE Portrack F.C3 Matches
40. NEWTON BOYCE Thornaby Oddfellows F.C3 1 Matches
41. ROSS BURDON Norton Red Lion F.C3 Matches
42. RYAN CHAN Billingham The Merlin F.C3 Matches
43. SAM IONS Hardwick Social Club3 Matches
44. THOMAS MULLEN Norton George And Dragon3 Matches
45. AIDAN CATTERMOLE Norton Red Lion F.C2 Matches
46. ANDREW DINSDALE Thornaby Oddfellows F.C2 1 Matches
47. CHARLES INMAN Norton Red Lion F.C2 Matches
48. CHARLIE GAFFNEY Billingham The Merlin F.C2 2 Matches
49. DALE EVANS Hardwick Social Club2 Matches
50. DAVID JOHNSON Norton George And Dragon2 2 Matches
51. DAVID ROTH Billingham The Merlin F.C2 Matches
52. GARETH POOLE Portrack F.C2 Matches
53. JACK KINSEY-DAVIES Thornaby Village F.C2 Matches
54. JACK ROBINSON Thornaby Village F.C2 3 Matches
55. JAKE PETITJEAN Norton George And Dragon2 Matches
56. JAMES MORGAN Billingham The Merlin F.C2 Matches
57. JAMIE BARTON Norton Red Lion F.C2 Matches
58. JOHN ALLISON Portrack F.C2 2 Matches
59. JOSH DOWSLAND Norton Red Lion F.C2 4 Matches
60. JOSH LARKIN Thornaby Oddfellows F.C2 Matches
61. KIERAN BASNETT Portrack F.C2 1 Matches
62. LUKE WHITTAKER Hardwick Social Club2 Matches
63. MARK FERGUSON Thornaby Village F.C2 Matches
64. MARTIN FIELDS Billingham Cowpen Club2 Matches
65. MIKEY MCGEE Billingham The Merlin F.C2 Matches
66. NICKY CORKER Thornaby Oddfellows F.C2 Matches
67. PHILIP HORSMAN Norton George And Dragon2 Matches
68. RICKI BLOOMFIELD Billingham Cowpen Club2 3 Matches
69. ROSS COLE Hardwick Social Club2 1 Matches
70. SAMUEL WILSON Thornaby Oddfellows F.C2 Matches
71. STEPHEN BROOKBANKS Thornaby Oddfellows F.C2 Matches
72. STEPHEN PRESTON Thornaby Village F.C2 Matches
73. ZAK WRAY Billingham Cowpen Club2 Matches
74. AARON JAMES PTOHOPOULOS Billingham The White House1 Matches
75. AARON LUCAS Thornaby Oddfellows F.C1 Matches
76. ADAM JOHNSON Billingham The White House1 1 Matches
77. ADAM WRENCH Billingham Cowpen Club1 Matches
78. ANDREW HARBRON Billingham The White House1 1 Matches
79. ASHLEY ANTHONY LAVAN Portrack F.C1 Matches
80. BRADLEY POPPLE Billingham The White House1 Matches
81. CHRISTIAN SELBY Norton Red Lion F.C1 2 Matches
82. CHRISTOPHER GARBUTT Billingham The White House1 Matches
83. CRAIG FERGUSON Billingham The White House1 4 Matches
84. DANIEL TOMLIN Billingham The Merlin F.C1 Matches
85. DAVID DOWD Portrack F.C1 Matches
86. EDSON MARTINS Portrack F.C1 Matches
87. ELLIOT PLEDGER Billingham The Merlin F.C1 Matches
88. JACK FERRELL Thornaby Village F.C1 Matches
89. JACK PETER MURPHY Portrack F.C1 Matches
90. JAKE MARRON Norton George And Dragon1 Matches
91. JAMES WARD Hardwick Social Club1 1 Matches
92. JAMIE WALTON Thornaby Village F.C1 1 Matches
93. JOE CARTER Hardwick Social Club1 Matches
94. JOE HINCHLEY Hardwick Social Club1 Matches
95. JOHN BUNN Billingham Cowpen Club1 Matches
96. JOSHUA DAWSON Billingham The Merlin F.C1 Matches
97. KIRK PARTON Billingham Cowpen Club1 Matches
98. LEE COLIN JOHNSON Billingham The White House1 2 Matches
99. LIAM PRESTON Billingham The White House1 Matches
100. MARC TODD Thornaby Village F.C1 Matches
101. NICHOLAS MATTHEWS Billingham Cowpen Club1 Matches
102. NICO EASTON Thornaby Village F.C1 Matches
103. OLIVER HENDERSON Norton Red Lion F.C1 Matches
104. RICHARD ROBINSON Thornaby Oddfellows F.C1 3 Matches
105. RICKY DULL Portrack F.C1 Matches
106. RYAN GARY DUFFIE Billingham Cowpen Club1 Matches
107. RYAN RUDD Norton Red Lion F.C1 2 Matches
108. SEAN GRIFFITHS Billingham The Merlin F.C1 2 Matches
109. SPENCER NICHOLSON Billingham The Merlin F.C1 Matches
110. STEVEN BAYNES Billingham The White House1 Matches
111. STEVEN DENT Billingham Cowpen Club1 2 Matches
112. STEVEN ROBERTS Hardwick Social Club1 Matches
113. THOMAS COLE Billingham The Merlin F.C1 Matches
114. WAYNE OSBOURNE Norton Red Lion F.C1 2 Matches
 NameClubMOTM   
1. DANIEL LAWSON Hardwick Social Club1 2 Matches
2. HARRISON DAVIES Thornaby Village F.C1 1 Matches
3. IAN THOMPSON Portrack F.C1 3 Matches
4. JOEL CALLENDER Norton George And Dragon1 Matches
5. STEVEN PAUL PICKARD Billingham The White House1 1 Matches